Sign Up
Log In
Hilary Casstevens
(317) 513-8929
Purchase
+1 more
House
+4 more
Listings
7,453 results
1-100 of 7,453
Sort
1-100 of 7,453
$849,900
For Sale
5875 Guilford Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46220
3,818 sqft
3 beds
3 baths
0.21 acres
MBR22101253
Listed 1 hour ago
MacGill Team, P.C.
$149,900
Pending
2919 S East Street
Indianapolis, IN 46225
912 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.14 acres
MBR22101361
Listed 1 hour ago
Simpson Real Estate & Property Management, LLC
$350,000
For Sale
8230 Hill Gail Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46217
1,949 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.33 acres
MBR22100783
Listed 1 hour ago
Compass Indiana, LLC
$325,000
For Sale
11314 Peacock Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46236
2,384 sqft
3 beds
1.5 baths
1.05 acres
MBR22100893
Listed Today at 5:06AM
RE/MAX Advanced Realty
$1,299,900
For Sale
4330 Central Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46205
7,035 sqft
5 beds
4.5 baths
0.83 acres
MBR22097021
Listed Today at 5:06AM
Berkshire Hathaway Home
$295,900
For Sale
6546 Furnas Road
Indianapolis, IN 46221
1,944 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.24 acres
MBR22101720
Listed Today at 5:06AM
Sandhu Real Estate Indiana
$559,900
For Sale
711 Woodruff Place East Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46201
2,579 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.16 acres
MBR22101340
Listed Today at 4:06AM
Keller Williams Indpls Metro N
$314,900
For Sale
2416 Tulip Drive S
Indianapolis, IN 46227
2,060 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.45 acres
MBR22101945
Listed Today at 2:06AM
Hoosier, REALTORS®
$115,000
For Sale
841 S Addison Street
Indianapolis, IN 46221
720 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.13 acres
MBR22101952
Listed Today at 1:56AM
Keller Williams Indy Metro S
$365,000
For Sale
7658 Hillway Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46113
2,776 sqft
5 beds
3 baths
0.26 acres
MBR22101281
Listed Today at 1:56AM
Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy
$300,000
For Sale
1782 Redbay Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46234
1,686 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.24 acres
MBR22100996
Listed Today at 1:36AM
@Home Indiana
$750,000
For Sale
7628 Spring Ridge Way
Indianapolis, IN 46278
3,968 sqft
3 beds
3 baths
0.59 acres
MBR22101213
Listed Today at 1:31AM
Berkshire Hathaway Home
$170,000
For Sale
3138 Midvale Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46222
900 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.14 acres
MBR22101939
Listed Today at 1:21AM
Keller Williams Indy Metro S
$280,000
For Sale
6548 Frankenberger Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46237
2,049 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.14 acres
MBR22101908
Listed Today at 12:51AM
Keller Williams Indy Metro S
$379,900
For Sale
4571 Devon Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46226
3,000 sqft
4 beds
3 baths
0.51 acres
MBR22101818
Listed Today at 12:46AM
Highgarden Real Estate
$320,000
For Sale
4701 Kessler Boulevard East Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46220
2,137 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.66 acres
MBR22101938
Listed Today at 12:41AM
Carpenter, REALTORS®
$179,900
For Sale
601 Wallace Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46201
1,576 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.07 acres
MBR22101529
Listed Today at 12:11AM
F.C. Tucker Company
$350,000
For Sale
1230 Kessler Boulevard East Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46220
2,000 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.13 acres
MBR22101059
Listed Yesterday at 11:27PM
Epique Inc
$285,000
For Sale
321 Riley Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46201
1,800 sqft
3 beds
1.5 baths
0.15 acres
MBR22101741
Listed Yesterday at 10:36PM
@properties
$475,000
For Sale
614 E 21st Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
2,432 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.19 acres
MBR22101364
Listed Yesterday at 10:36PM
Eddy Properties, LLC
$319,000
For Sale
6471 Hunters Green Place
Indianapolis, IN 46278
1,675 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.15 acres
MBR22101734
Listed Yesterday at 10:32PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$215,000
For Sale
3048 Newton Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46201
2,494 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.12 acres
MBR22101252
Listed Yesterday at 10:32PM
eXp Realty, LLC
$199,900
For Sale
5429 Pecos Court
Indianapolis, IN 46237
912 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.2 acres
MBR22101199
Listed Yesterday at 10:01PM
T&H Realty Services, Inc.
$189,900
For Sale
3737 Hillside Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46218
2,187 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.15 acres
MBR22100521
Listed Yesterday at 9:31PM
Trueblood Real Estate
$204,900
For Sale
7045 Buick Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46214
2,516 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.33 acres
MBR22095662
Listed Yesterday at 9:21PM
Trelora Realty
$650,000
For Sale
806 Shelby Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
3,085 sqft
4 beds
4.5 baths
0.15 acres
MBR22101704
Listed Yesterday at 9:16PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$190,000
For Sale
4132 Bowman Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46227
2,254 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.25 acres
MBR22101887
Listed Yesterday at 9:06PM
eXp Realty, LLC
$220,000
For Sale
524 Riley Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46201
2,148 sqft
3 beds
1.5 baths
0.15 acres
MBR22101907
Listed Yesterday at 9:06PM
Opendoor Brokerage LLC
$310,000
For Sale
2154 Harding Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
1,395 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.18 acres
MBR22101397
Listed Yesterday at 9:01PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$255,000
For Sale
8857 Chessie Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46217
1,380 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.24 acres
MBR22101513
Listed Yesterday at 8:51PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$449,990
For Sale
9715 Bitternut Run Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46259
2,298 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.208 acres
MBR22101884
Listed Yesterday at 8:46PM
M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.
$94,900
For Sale
3518 Capitol Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46208
1,318 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.12 acres
MBR22101731
Listed Yesterday at 8:31PM
Red Bridge Real Estate
$246,000
For Sale
6339 Cooper Pointe Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46268
1,742 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.2 acres
MBR22101761
Listed Yesterday at 8:31PM
Red Bridge Real Estate
$145,000
For Sale
720 Southfield Court
Indianapolis, IN 46227
1,242 sqft
3 beds
1.5 baths
0.02 acres
MBR22100695
Listed Yesterday at 8:21PM
F.C. Tucker Company
$157,000
For Sale
6232 Raleigh Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46219
1,212 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.17 acres
MBR22101860
Listed Yesterday at 8:16PM
RE/MAX At The Crossing
$236,000
For Sale
10726 Oriole Court
Indianapolis, IN 46231
1,192 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.18 acres
MBR22101785
Listed Yesterday at 8:01PM
CrossRoads Link Realty
$564,990
For Sale
10003 Bitternut Run Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46259
3,477 sqft
5 beds
3.5 baths
0.292 acres
MBR22101863
Listed Yesterday at 7:46PM
M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.
$285,000
For Sale
910 Sanders Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
1,928 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.1 acres
MBR22101702
Listed Yesterday at 7:46PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$419,000
For Sale
401 E 37th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46205
2,798 sqft
4 beds
2 baths
0.12 acres
MBR22099522
Listed Yesterday at 7:26PM
@properties
$169,900
For Sale
3523 Keystone Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46218
2,132 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
0.23 acres
MBR22101810
Listed Yesterday at 7:21PM
Realty Wealth Advisors
$180,000
For Sale
6429 Shanghai Road
Indianapolis, IN 46278
2,310 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
0.58 acres
MBR22101394
Listed Yesterday at 7:16PM
Mark Dietel Realty, LLC
$109,900
For Sale
5413 Greenfield Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46219
1,920 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.28 acres
MBR22101844
Listed Yesterday at 7:06PM
BFC Realty Group
$900,000
For Sale
1824 Alabama Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
3,607 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
0.14 acres
MBR22095773
Listed Yesterday at 7:01PM
To Help U Move Inc
$170,000
For Sale
762 E 42nd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46205
1,680 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.07 acres
MBR22101218
Listed Yesterday at 6:51PM
Mark Dietel Realty, LLC
$554,990
For Sale
9720 Bitternut Run Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46259
3,256 sqft
5 beds
3.5 baths
0.208 acres
MBR22101831
Listed Yesterday at 6:46PM
M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.
$313,400
For Sale
9134 Fitzgerald Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46239
1,498 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.22 acres
MBR22101829
Listed Yesterday at 6:36PM
DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC
$649,900
For Sale
6336 Carroll Road
Indianapolis, IN 46235
5,726 sqft
4 beds
3.5 baths
3 acres
MBR22101537
Listed Yesterday at 6:31PM
Berkshire Hathaway Home
$365,000
For Sale
624 E Walnut Street #39
Indianapolis, IN 46204
1,061 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
MBR22100537
Listed Yesterday at 6:31PM
@properties
$145,000
For Sale
1763 Wellesley Lane #1-C
Indianapolis, IN 46219
1,238 sqft
2 beds
2 baths
MBR22101392
Listed Yesterday at 6:16PM
Highgarden Real Estate
$174,900
For Sale
3509 Mitchner Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46226
1,206 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.2 acres
MBR22101819
Listed Yesterday at 5:46PM
Red Bridge Real Estate
$90,000
For Sale
10064 Penrith Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46229
1,012 sqft
2 beds
1.5 baths
MBR22101677
Listed Yesterday at 5:41PM
F.C. Tucker Company
$395,400
For Sale
9135 Rymark Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46250
2,688 sqft
4 beds
2.5 baths
0.44 acres
MBR22101382
Listed Yesterday at 5:36PM
CENTURY 21 Scheetz
$250,000
For Sale
8875 Gerking Court
Indianapolis, IN 46256
1,206 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.09 acres
MBR22101040
Listed Yesterday at 5:36PM
eXp Realty LLC
$279,000
For Sale
2219 Rolling Oak Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46214
1,642 sqft
3 beds
2.5 baths
0.13 acres
MBR22101817
Listed Yesterday at 5:31PM
Opendoor Brokerage LLC
$179,900
For Sale
3914 Catalina Court
Indianapolis, IN 46226
864 sqft
3 beds
1 bath
0.19 acres
MBR22101109
Listed Yesterday at 5:11PM
F.C. Tucker Company
$499,900
For Sale
4825 Hittle Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46239
3,159 sqft
3 beds
3 baths
2.9 acres
MBR22090912
Listed Yesterday at 4:47PM
eXp Realty LLC
$440,000
For Sale
5402 Rosslyn Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46220
1,826 sqft
2 beds
1 bath
0.22 acres
MBR22096156
Listed Yesterday at 3:41PM
F.C. Tucker Company
$415,000
For Sale
7181 Knollvalley Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46256
2,436 sqft
3 beds
2 baths
0.2 acres
MBR21945134
Listed Yesterday at 3:21PM
F.C. Tucker Company
$385,000
For Sale
425 College Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202
2,433 sqft
2 beds
2.5 baths
0.05 acres
MBR22100784
Listed Yesterday at 2:56PM
Keller Williams Indpls Metro N
$849,999